Home Page

 

NUMERI TELEFONO UTILI AGRIGENTO

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
Archivio di Stato Agrigento 0922602400
Archivio Notarile Agrigento 092220290
Capitaneria di Porto Agrigento 0922 636640 / 0922 637888
Camera di commercio Agrigento 0922404286
Comune di Agrigento Agrigento 0922590111
Genio Civile Agrigento 0922494111
Istituto Autonomo Case Popolari Agrigento 092226511
Poste Italiane S.P.A. - Sede Centrale Agrigento 0922595150
Prefettura Agrigento 0922483111
Provincia Regionale di Agrigento 0922593111
Provveditorato agli Studi Agrigento 0922485111
Soprintendenza ai Beni Culturali Agrigento 0922595061
Emergenza  
Carabinieri 112
Ospedale Agrigento 0922492111
Polizia 113
Vigili del Fuoco 115
Soccorso ACI 116
Guardia Costiera 1530
Emergenza sanitaria 118
Forestale 1515
Sicurezza  
Carabinieri Comando Provinciale Agrigento 0922596322
Guardia di Finanza Agrigento 092220422
Polizia Ferroviaria Agrigento 092220122
Polizia Municipale Agrigento 0922598585
Polizia Stradale Agrigento 092226777 - 0922466317
Questura Agrigento 0922483111
 
Salute  
Guardia medica VIA GARIBALDI Agrigento 0922 22387
Guardia medica FONTANELLE Agrigento 0922604088
Guardia medica SAN LEONE Agrigento 0922414660
Guardia medica GIARDINA GALLOTTI Agrigento 0922410152
Guardia medica PORTO EMPEDOCLE Agrigento 0922637222
Guardia medica SICULIANA Agrigento 0922815733
Guardia medica FAVARA Agrigento 092233281
Guardia medica PALMA DI MONTECHIARO Agrigento 0922790206
Guardia medica CAMMARATA Agrigento 0922900789
Guardia medica BIVONA Agrigento 092298360
Ospedale Civile "San Giovanni di Dio" Agrigento 0922441821
Ospedale Canicatt́ Agrigento 0922733111
Ospedale Licata Agrigento 0922869111
Ospedale Ribera Agrigento 092561505
Ospedale Sciacca Agrigento 0925962111
Pronto Soccorso Agrigento 0922591221
Sport  
Palazzetto dello Sport "Pippo Nicosia" Agrigento 092226158
Piscina Comunale Villaseta Agrigento 0922597272
CONI 0922607946
Trasporti  
ACI Agrigento 0922604284
ANASAgrigento 0922401653
Ferrovie dello Stato Agrigento 092225055
TAXI Agrigento 092222670
TAXI Agrigento 092221899
Turismo  
Assessorato Turismo del Comune Agrigento 0922590243
Assessorato Turismo della Provincia Agrigento 092222686
Associazione Albergatori Agrigento 092225389
Associazione Guide Turistiche "Città di Agrigento" 0922608908
Azienda Autonoma Soggiorno e Turismo Agrigento 092220391
Azienda Provinciale per l'Incremento Turistico Agrigento 0922401352
Ente Parco Archeologico Agrigento 0922621611

 

HOME PAGE